Lageplan ART Kreuzberg 2018

Ausstellungsnummern und Adressen

1 Skyline Gallery, Dudenstraße 78, 2. HH, 5. OG
2  Zam Booty Burn Studio, Monumentenstraße 16
3 Monument Street Giftshop, Monumentenstraße 22
4 El Almacén de Fausto, Katzbachstraße 6
5 Dieter Barz – Licht Atelier, Möckernkiez 17, Zugang über Möckernstraße oder Parkrampe
6 Tanzfabrik – Zentrum für zeitgenössischen Tanz,  Möckernstraße 68
7 Hallesches Haus, muss leider entfallen
8 Atelierhaus Möckernstraße,  Möckernstraße 68, Aufgang E
9 Tirellis Finest Home Food,  Kreuzbergstraße 29
10 Galerie Bunter Hund Berlin, Kreuzbergstraße 29
11 Evangelisch-Freikirchliche Gemeinde, Bergmannstraße 22
12 Jorinde Nisse, Kreuzbergstraße 25
13 Goldrichtig (ehem. Schönholz), Großbeerenstraße 28c
14 Galerie Salon Halit Art, Kreuzbergstraße 72
15 Speisenmeisterei REDSdeli, Kreuzbergstraße 10
16 Atelier Campo Berlin, Kreuzbergstraße 9
17 Café SAZ, Kreuzbergstraße 10
18 die gelbe Villa, Wilhelmshöhe 10
19 Atelier Tatiana Sophia Sainz, Kreuzbergstraße 7
20 „Die Maske“ / Brillenwerkstatt, Mehringdamm 66
21 bagel, coffee & culture, Mehringdamm 66
22 Lettrétage, Mehringdamm 61
23 Werkstatt O.T., Hagelberger Straße 53/54, Eingang Hotel Transit, 2. Hof links
24 Werkstatt O.T., Hagelberger Straße 53/54, Eingang Hotel Transit, 2. Hof links
25 Keramik Atelier, Hagelberger Straße 56
26 Photostudio Klam, Hagelberger Str. 12
27 Mühlenhaupthöfe F40, Fidicinstraße 40
28 Untergeschoss der Pandora, Schleiermacherstraße 18
29 Pflegewohnheim „Am Kreuzberg“, Fidicinstraße 2
30 Stephanie Nückel, Kopischstraße 8, 2. OG links
31 Angelika Encke, Willibald-Alexis-Str. 28
32 Projektraum Willibald Alexis, Willibald-Alexis-Straße 13/14
33 ARARAT Bilderladen, Bergmannstr. 9
34 Knofi-Feinkost, Bergmannstraße 11
35 KOKO SCHULTZ & FREUNDE, Friesenstraße 18
36 Christa Biedermann, Solmsstraße 33, Quergebäude, 1. OG
37 Café Breakout, Bergmannstraße 22
38 Trubel und Anker muss leider entfallen
39 Evangelisch-Freikirchliche Gemeinde, Bergmannstraße 22
40 Von Erlenbach Kunstschule, Nostitzstraße 40
41 Molinari & Ko, Riemannstraße 13
42 Galerie TAKE A DIVE, Solmsstraße 19
43 Kunstgriff, Riemannstraße 10
44 Marius Ott / Sara la Civita, Riemannstraße 8
45 no need for fancy names, Zossener Straße 20
46 Atelier im Blauen Haus, Mittenwalder Straße 32, Eingang durch den Vorgarten
47 Weinladen Schmidt, Schleiermacherstraße 25
48 K-Salon, Bergmannstraße 54
49 „Der Blumenstand“, Fürbringerstraße 26
50 im_raum, Mittenwalder Straße 46a
51 Atelier Victoria Hohmann, Mittenwalder Straße 46a
52 Beate Hundsdörfer, Wilmsstraße 5, 1. OG
53 Traumkeramik JULION, Tempelherrenstr. 8a
54 Charlotte Neidhardt, Carl-Herz-Ufer 9, 5. OG mit Aufzug
55 Marcel Marchler, Fontanepromenade 13a, 5. OG mit Aufzug
56 Atelier Freiligrathstraße, Freiligrathstraße 12, HH
57 Atelier Doris Junker, Fichtestraße 25
58 Kapelle am Urban, Grimmstraße 10
59 Atelier Urbanstraße, Urbanstraße 45, Hof
60 Galerie UnterUrban muss leider entfallen
61 Design pur, Dieffenbachstraße 19
62 Baufritz – Der Öko-Haus Pionier, Dieffenbachstraße 58
63 Muoto, Dieffenbachstraße 58
64 Café dildile, Dieffenbachstraße 62
65 Galerie Mamoo, Alpaca Store & Fine Art Gallery, Graefestraße 9
66 Whitegrid Gallery, Graefestraße 78
67 Hostel Lekkerurlaub, Graefestraße 89
68 Galerie Lieb und Teuer (Jürgen Nowel), Graefestraße 90
69 Freddy Fioravanti, Paul-Lincke-Ufer 41, 2. Hof
70 YAAM, An der Schillingbrücke 3